环形车: 青州客运站[青州] — 孟家小区[青州] — 传信楼[青州] — 天虹花园[青州] — 尧王桥[青州] — 福鼎茶业/瓜市街[青州] — 东阳大酒店[青州] — 喜多坊数码婚纱影楼[青州] — 亿丰义乌小商品城[青州] — 九州名座[青州] — 林海大酒店(一所)/大润发超市(西)[青州] — 青州市皮防站总站[青州] — 东门[青州] — 穆斯林小区[青州] — 云门回小[青州] — 南烟厂[青州] — 南山大酒店[青州] — 南门[青州] — 皮防站老站/益都卫校[青州] — 益都中心医院[青州] — 荣军医院[青州] — 中央华府[青州] — 市立医院张洪勇牙科[青州] — 老干部局[青州] — 眼科医院/文化街[青州] — 万年桥/青州宋城[青州] — 秦老三豆腐脑快餐[青州] — 新王府购物广场[青州] — 蔓哈顿服饰[青州] — 中都财富广场/人民商场[青州] — 粮油储备库[青州] — 颐丰园宾馆/外贸路口[青州] — 海龙大酒店/老火车站[青州] — 金天地超市[青州] — 红光路口[青州] — 老汽车站[青州] — 阳光花园[青州] — 尧王桥[青州] — 天虹花园[青州] — 传信楼[青州] — 孟家小区[青州] — 青州客运站[青州] (42站)
环形车: 青州客运站[青州] — 孟家小区[青州] — 传信楼[青州] — 天虹花园[青州] — 尧王桥[青州] — 阳光花园[青州] — 老汽车站[青州] — 红光路口[青州] — 金天地超市[青州] — 海龙大酒店/老火车站[青州] — 颐丰园宾馆/外贸路口[青州] — 粮油储备库[青州] — 中都财富广场/人民商场[青州] — 蔓哈顿服饰[青州] — 新王府购物广场[青州] — 秦老三豆腐脑快餐[青州] — 万年桥/青州宋城[青州] — 眼科医院/文化街[青州] — 老干部局[青州] — 市立医院张洪勇牙科[青州] — 中央华府[青州] — 荣军医院[青州] — 益都中心医院[青州] — 皮防站老站/益都卫校[青州] — 南门[青州] — 南山大酒店[青州] — 南烟厂[青州] — 云门回小[青州] — 穆斯林小区[青州] — 东门[青州] — 青州市皮防站总站[青州] — 林海大酒店(一所)/大润发超市(西)[青州] — 九州名座[青州] — 亿丰义乌小商品城[青州] — 喜多坊数码婚纱影楼[青州] — 东阳大酒店[青州] — 福鼎茶业/瓜市街[青州] — 尧王桥[青州] — 天虹花园[青州] — 传信楼[青州] — 孟家小区[青州] — 青州客运站[青州] (42站)
去程: 中都财富广场/人民商场[青州] — 粮油储备库[青州] — 颐丰园宾馆/外贸路口[青州] — 西立交桥南口[青州] — 西立交桥北口[青州] — 青州尧王红木[青州] — 五七一仓库[青州] — 李七社区[青州] — 农机校[青州] — 鲁峰植保科技中心[青州] — 北烟厂[青州] — 上海大众[青州] — 山东安吉丸[青州] — 东风悦达起亚[青州] — 益中水泵有限公司[青州] — 建乐化肥[青州] — 银通制罐有限公司[青州] — 青东电杆厂[青州] — 姜家庄[青州] — 张孟口/双庙村[青州] — 赵家庄/范王村[青州] (21站)
回程: 赵家庄/范王村[青州] — 张孟口/双庙村[青州] — 姜家庄[青州] — 青东电杆厂[青州] — 银通制罐有限公司[青州] — 建乐化肥[青州] — 益中水泵有限公司[青州] — 东风悦达起亚[青州] — 山东安吉丸[青州] — 上海大众[青州] — 北烟厂[青州] — 鲁峰植保科技中心[青州] — 农机校[青州] — 李七社区[青州] — 五七一仓库[青州] — 青州尧王红木[青州] — 西立交桥北口[青州] — 西立交桥南口[青州] — 颐丰园宾馆/外贸路口[青州] — 粮油储备库[青州] — 中都财富广场/人民商场[青州] (21站)
去程: 中都财富广场/人民商场[青州] — 粮油储备库[青州] — 颐丰园宾馆/外贸路口[青州] — 残联中心[青州] — 建设局[青州] — 北城花园[青州] — 北城小区[青州] — 旗城花园[青州] — 新二中[青州] — 亨达三轮车制造厂[青州] — 东风小康[青州] — 富民农机公司[青州] — 韩家村[青州] — 山东东虹汽贸[青州] — 中文集团[青州] — 刘店[青州] — 河东[青州] — 益都街办/东高[青州] — 西高[青州] (19站)
回程: 西高[青州] — 益都街办/东高[青州] — 河东[青州] — 刘店[青州] — 中文集团[青州] — 山东东虹汽贸[青州] — 韩家村[青州] — 富民农机公司[青州] — 东风小康[青州] — 亨达三轮车制造厂[青州] — 新二中[青州] — 旗城花园[青州] — 北城小区[青州] — 北城花园[青州] — 建设局[青州] — 残联中心[青州] — 海龙大酒店/老火车站[青州] — 金天地超市[青州] — 车站派出所[青州] — 东方家园家居广场[青州] — 金康福大药房[青州] — 人民商场[青州] — 中都财富广场/人民商场[青州] (23站)
去程: 中都财富广场/人民商场[青州] — 人民商场[青州] — 东阳大酒店[青州] — 福鼎茶业/瓜市街[青州] — 阳光花园[青州] — 早慧幼儿园[青州] — 大华路口[青州] — 飞达实业生活区[青州] — 摩配市场[青州] — 孟七水果批发市场[青州] — 造纸厂[青州] — 徐七社区[青州] — 青州石油机械厂[青州] — 青州鲁绣抽纱有限公司[青州] — 山东乐义化工有限公司[青州] — 青州银龙纺织有限公司[青州] — 山东起重机厂有限公司[青州] — 弘润包装厂[青州] — 东方博润农化有限公司[青州] — 菜园辛村[青州] — 东青高速管理局[青州] — 孟古学校[青州] — 牛家村/房古村[青州] — 弘润化工西厂[青州] — 刘河村[青州] — 弘润化工厂[青州] (26站)
回程: 弘润化工厂[青州] — 刘河村[青州] — 弘润化工西厂[青州] — 牛家村/房古村[青州] — 孟古学校[青州] — 东青高速管理局[青州] — 菜园辛村[青州] — 东方博润农化有限公司[青州] — 弘润包装厂[青州] — 山东起重机厂有限公司[青州] — 青州银龙纺织有限公司[青州] — 山东乐义化工有限公司[青州] — 青州鲁绣抽纱有限公司[青州] — 青州石油机械厂[青州] — 徐七社区[青州] — 造纸厂[青州] — 孟七水果批发市场[青州] — 摩配市场[青州] — 飞达实业生活区[青州] — 大华路口[青州] — 早慧幼儿园[青州] — 阳光花园[青州] — 福鼎茶业/瓜市街[青州] — 东阳大酒店[青州] — 人民商场[青州] — 中都财富广场/人民商场[青州] (26站)