去程: 驼山路南口[青州] — 烟草中专[青州] — 二炮士官学校[青州] — 实验高中[青州] — 师范附小[青州] — 南阳桥[青州] — 青都国际城[青州] — 御景隆城[青州] — 交通委[青州] — 梁师傅蛋糕园/转盘[青州] — 亿佳乐医疗器械[青州] — 北联大酒店[青州] — 联升富贵苑[青州] — 大利群购物中心[青州] — 人民商场[青州] — 金康福大药房[青州] — 东方家园家居广场[青州] — 车站派出所[青州] — 红光路口东[青州] — 老汽车站[青州] — 早慧幼儿园[青州] — 大华路口[青州] — 飞达实业生活区[青州] — 摩配市场[青州] — 孟七水果批发市场[青州] — 造纸厂[青州] — 重力起重有限公司[青州] — 振华化工[青州] — 北辰物流园[青州] — 钢铁物流园[青州] — 云洲钢圈[青州] — 王桑路口[青州] — 飞达钢材市场[青州] — 中美包装彩印[青州] — 刘厂村[青州] — 大崔村[青州] — 德兴彩钢瓦[青州] — 国保彩钢[青州] — 大王宏达彩钢[青州] — 大王村/小田村[青州] (40站)
回程: 大王村/小田村[青州] — 大王宏达彩钢[青州] — 国保彩钢[青州] — 德兴彩钢瓦[青州] — 大崔村[青州] — 刘厂村[青州] — 中美包装彩印[青州] — 飞达钢材市场[青州] — 王桑路口[青州] — 云洲钢圈[青州] — 钢铁物流园[青州] — 北辰物流园[青州] — 振华化工[青州] — 重力起重有限公司[青州] — 造纸厂[青州] — 孟七水果批发市场[青州] — 摩配市场[青州] — 飞达实业生活区[青州] — 大华路口[青州] — 早慧幼儿园[青州] — 老汽车站[青州] — 红光路口东[青州] — 车站派出所[青州] — 东方家园家居广场[青州] — 金康福大药房[青州] — 人民商场[青州] — 大利群购物中心[青州] — 联升富贵苑[青州] — 北联大酒店[青州] — 亿佳乐医疗器械[青州] — 梁师傅蛋糕园/转盘[青州] — 交通委[青州] — 御景隆城[青州] — 青都国际城[青州] — 南阳桥[青州] — 师范附小[青州] — 实验高中[青州] — 二炮士官学校[青州] — 烟草中专[青州] — 驼山路南口[青州] (40站)
去程: 青州市站(客运)[青州] — 双庙村[青州] — 寺古北站[青州] — 寺古南站[青州] — 利达防水材料[青州] — 飞达实业/飞达动力机械[青州] — 大成纺织[青州] — 永达液压有限公司[青州] — 荣利机械[青州] — 造纸厂[青州] — 孟七水果批发市场[青州] — 摩配市场[青州] — 飞达实业生活区[青州] — 大华路口[青州] — 早慧幼儿园[青州] — 阳光花园[青州] — 福鼎茶业/瓜市街[青州] — 东阳大酒店[青州] — 人民商场[青州] — 大利群购物中心[青州] — 蔓哈顿服饰[青州] — 新王府购物广场[青州] — 秦老三豆腐脑快餐[青州] — 万年桥/青州宋城[青州] — 眼科医院/文化街[青州] — 老干部局[青州] — 市立医院张洪勇牙科[青州] — 中央华府[青州] — 荣军医院[青州] — 益都中心医院[青州] — 皮防站老站/益都卫校[青州] — 南门[青州] — 驼山路南口[青州] — 九龙居小区[青州] — 王府游乐园[青州] — 下圈村[青州] — 温圈村[青州] — 五里村[青州] — 五里镇政府[青州] (39站)
回程: 五里镇政府[青州] — 五里村[青州] — 温圈村[青州] — 下圈村[青州] — 王府游乐园[青州] — 九龙居小区[青州] — 驼山路南口[青州] — 南门[青州] — 皮防站老站/益都卫校[青州] — 益都中心医院[青州] — 荣军医院[青州] — 中央华府[青州] — 市立医院张洪勇牙科[青州] — 老干部局[青州] — 眼科医院/文化街[青州] — 万年桥/青州宋城[青州] — 秦老三豆腐脑快餐[青州] — 新王府购物广场[青州] — 蔓哈顿服饰[青州] — 大利群购物中心[青州] — 人民商场[青州] — 东阳大酒店[青州] — 福鼎茶业/瓜市街[青州] — 阳光花园[青州] — 早慧幼儿园[青州] — 大华路口[青州] — 飞达实业生活区[青州] — 摩配市场[青州] — 孟七水果批发市场[青州] — 造纸厂[青州] — 荣利机械[青州] — 永达液压有限公司[青州] — 大成纺织[青州] — 飞达实业/飞达动力机械[青州] — 利达防水材料[青州] — 寺古南站[青州] — 寺古北站[青州] — 双庙村[青州] — 青州市站(客运)[青州] (39站)
去程: 中都财富广场/人民商场[青州] — 人民商场[青州] — 东阳大酒店[青州] — 福鼎茶业/瓜市街[青州] — 阳光花园[青州] — 早慧幼儿园[青州] — 大华路口[青州] — 飞达实业生活区[青州] — 摩配市场[青州] — 孟七水果批发市场[青州] — 造纸厂[青州] — 徐七社区[青州] — 青州石油机械厂[青州] — 青州鲁绣抽纱有限公司[青州] — 山东乐义化工有限公司[青州] — 青州银龙纺织有限公司[青州] — 山东起重机厂有限公司[青州] — 弘润包装厂[青州] — 东方博润农化有限公司[青州] — 菜园辛村[青州] — 东青高速管理局[青州] — 孟古学校[青州] — 牛家村/房古村[青州] — 弘润化工西厂[青州] — 刘河村[青州] — 弘润化工厂[青州] (26站)
回程: 弘润化工厂[青州] — 刘河村[青州] — 弘润化工西厂[青州] — 牛家村/房古村[青州] — 孟古学校[青州] — 东青高速管理局[青州] — 菜园辛村[青州] — 东方博润农化有限公司[青州] — 弘润包装厂[青州] — 山东起重机厂有限公司[青州] — 青州银龙纺织有限公司[青州] — 山东乐义化工有限公司[青州] — 青州鲁绣抽纱有限公司[青州] — 青州石油机械厂[青州] — 徐七社区[青州] — 造纸厂[青州] — 孟七水果批发市场[青州] — 摩配市场[青州] — 飞达实业生活区[青州] — 大华路口[青州] — 早慧幼儿园[青州] — 阳光花园[青州] — 福鼎茶业/瓜市街[青州] — 东阳大酒店[青州] — 人民商场[青州] — 中都财富广场/人民商场[青州] (26站)