途径“中医院[青州]”的公交线路
去程: 东阳大酒店[青州] — 瓜市街[青州] — 瓜市桥[青州] — 职工子弟小学[青州] — 新亚财富大厦[青州] — 潍坊银行青州分行[青州] — 中医院[青州] — 海岱苑[青州] — 禄禧新城[青州] — 青云紫府[青州] — 潍微科技公司[青州] — 四公里路口[青州] — 交警大队[青州] — 会展中心[青州] — 傅氏瓜子[青州] — 振兴化工[青州] — 杨姑桥[青州] — 凤凰店[青州] — 黄楼路口[青州] — 金冠大酒店[青州] — 黄楼展厅[青州] (21站)
回程: 黄楼展厅[青州] — 金冠大酒店[青州] — 黄楼路口[青州] — 凤凰店[青州] — 杨姑桥[青州] — 振兴化工[青州] — 傅氏瓜子[青州] — 会展中心[青州] — 交警大队[青州] — 四公里路口[青州] — 潍微科技公司[青州] — 青云紫府[青州] — 禄禧新城[青州] — 海岱苑[青州] — 中医院[青州] — 潍坊银行青州分行[青州] — 新亚财富大厦[青州] — 职工子弟小学[青州] — 瓜市桥[青州] — 瓜市街[青州] — 东阳大酒店[青州] (21站)
去程: 青州客运站[青州] — 祝家庄社区[青州] — 凯程公交公司[青州] — 夏辛路口[青州] — 青州文化交流中心[青州] — 海岱宾馆[青州] — 国税局[青州] — 海岱学校[青州] — 建设银行[青州] — 中医院/供电局[青州] — 红庙小区/佳乐家超市[青州] — 大润发超市(南)/荷花桥[青州] — 地税局[青州] — 市政府[青州] — 偶园街[青州] — 云门剧院[青州] — 市人大[青州] — 电视台[青州] — 卫生局[青州] — 长城大酒店[青州] — 南阳桥[青州] — 青都国际大酒店[青州] — 前营小区[青州] — 山东嘉泰置业有限公司[青州] — 原四零二医院[青州] — 西苑小学[青州] — 御景隆城[青州] — 交通委[青州] — 金天地购物广场[青州] — 人民办事中心[青州] (30站)
回程: 人民办事中心[青州] — 金天地购物广场[青州] — 交通委[青州] — 御景隆城[青州] — 西苑小学[青州] — 原四零二医院[青州] — 山东嘉泰置业有限公司[青州] — 前营小区[青州] — 青都国际大酒店[青州] — 南阳桥[青州] — 长城大酒店[青州] — 卫生局[青州] — 电视台[青州] — 市人大[青州] — 云门剧院[青州] — 偶园街[青州] — 市政府[青州] — 地税局[青州] — 大润发超市(南)/荷花桥[青州] — 红庙小区/佳乐家超市[青州] — 中医院/供电局[青州] — 建设银行[青州] — 海岱学校[青州] — 国税局[青州] — 海岱宾馆[青州] — 青州文化交流中心[青州] — 夏辛路口[青州] — 凯程公交公司[青州] — 祝家庄社区[青州] — 青州客运站[青州] (30站)
去程: 北辛村(市场集)[青州] — 旗城花园[青州] — 北城花园[青州] — 建设局[青州] — 东店富贵苑[青州] — 联升富贵苑[青州] — 盛世华庭小区[青州] — 后官营小区[青州] — 新王府购物广场[青州] — 万年桥/青州宋城[青州] — 林海大酒店(一所)/大润发超市(西)[青州] — 大润发超市(南)[青州] — 红庙小区/佳乐家超市[青州] — 供电局[青州] — 潍坊银行青州分行[青州] — 中医院[青州] — 海岱苑[青州] — 天山花园[青州] — 海天花园[青州] (19站)
回程: 海天花园[青州] — 天山花园[青州] — 海岱苑[青州] — 中医院[青州] — 潍坊银行青州分行[青州] — 供电局[青州] — 红庙小区/佳乐家超市[青州] — 大润发超市(南)[青州] — 林海大酒店(一所)/大润发超市(西)[青州] — 万年桥/青州宋城[青州] — 新王府购物广场[青州] — 后官营小区[青州] — 盛世华庭小区[青州] — 联升富贵苑[青州] — 东店富贵苑[青州] — 建设局[青州] — 北城花园[青州] — 旗城花园[青州] — 北辛村(市场集)[青州] (19站)