途径“西高[青州]”的公交线路
去程: 中都财富广场/人民商场[青州] — 粮油储备库[青州] — 颐丰园宾馆/外贸路口[青州] — 残联中心[青州] — 建设局[青州] — 北城花园[青州] — 北城小区[青州] — 旗城花园[青州] — 新二中[青州] — 亨达三轮车制造厂[青州] — 东风小康[青州] — 富民农机公司[青州] — 韩家村[青州] — 山东东虹汽贸[青州] — 中文集团[青州] — 刘店[青州] — 河东[青州] — 益都街办/东高[青州] — 西高[青州] (19站)
回程: 西高[青州] — 益都街办/东高[青州] — 河东[青州] — 刘店[青州] — 中文集团[青州] — 山东东虹汽贸[青州] — 韩家村[青州] — 富民农机公司[青州] — 东风小康[青州] — 亨达三轮车制造厂[青州] — 新二中[青州] — 旗城花园[青州] — 北城小区[青州] — 北城花园[青州] — 建设局[青州] — 残联中心[青州] — 海龙大酒店/老火车站[青州] — 金天地超市[青州] — 车站派出所[青州] — 东方家园家居广场[青州] — 金康福大药房[青州] — 人民商场[青州] — 中都财富广场/人民商场[青州] (23站)