途径“温圈村[青州]”的公交线路
去程: 青州市站(客运)[青州] — 双庙村[青州] — 寺古北站[青州] — 寺古南站[青州] — 利达防水材料[青州] — 飞达实业/飞达动力机械[青州] — 大成纺织[青州] — 永达液压有限公司[青州] — 荣利机械[青州] — 造纸厂[青州] — 孟七水果批发市场[青州] — 摩配市场[青州] — 飞达实业生活区[青州] — 大华路口[青州] — 早慧幼儿园[青州] — 阳光花园[青州] — 福鼎茶业/瓜市街[青州] — 东阳大酒店[青州] — 人民商场[青州] — 大利群购物中心[青州] — 蔓哈顿服饰[青州] — 新王府购物广场[青州] — 秦老三豆腐脑快餐[青州] — 万年桥/青州宋城[青州] — 眼科医院/文化街[青州] — 老干部局[青州] — 市立医院张洪勇牙科[青州] — 中央华府[青州] — 荣军医院[青州] — 益都中心医院[青州] — 皮防站老站/益都卫校[青州] — 南门[青州] — 驼山路南口[青州] — 九龙居小区[青州] — 王府游乐园[青州] — 下圈村[青州] — 温圈村[青州] — 五里村[青州] — 五里镇政府[青州] (39站)
回程: 五里镇政府[青州] — 五里村[青州] — 温圈村[青州] — 下圈村[青州] — 王府游乐园[青州] — 九龙居小区[青州] — 驼山路南口[青州] — 南门[青州] — 皮防站老站/益都卫校[青州] — 益都中心医院[青州] — 荣军医院[青州] — 中央华府[青州] — 市立医院张洪勇牙科[青州] — 老干部局[青州] — 眼科医院/文化街[青州] — 万年桥/青州宋城[青州] — 秦老三豆腐脑快餐[青州] — 新王府购物广场[青州] — 蔓哈顿服饰[青州] — 大利群购物中心[青州] — 人民商场[青州] — 东阳大酒店[青州] — 福鼎茶业/瓜市街[青州] — 阳光花园[青州] — 早慧幼儿园[青州] — 大华路口[青州] — 飞达实业生活区[青州] — 摩配市场[青州] — 孟七水果批发市场[青州] — 造纸厂[青州] — 荣利机械[青州] — 永达液压有限公司[青州] — 大成纺织[青州] — 飞达实业/飞达动力机械[青州] — 利达防水材料[青州] — 寺古南站[青州] — 寺古北站[青州] — 双庙村[青州] — 青州市站(客运)[青州] (39站)