途径“潍坊教育学院[青州]”的公交线路
去程: 山东民族技师学院[青州] — 潍坊教育学院[青州] — 山东工程机械厂[青州] — 云河初级中学[青州] — 云峡河[青州] — 云门山花园[青州] — 凤凰山庄[青州] — 云河建安公司[青州] — 健民针灸推拿门诊[青州] — 富利斯家具城[青州] — 南山大酒店[青州] — 南门[青州] — 皮防站老站/益都卫校[青州] — 益都中心医院[青州] — 荣军医院[青州] — 中央华府[青州] — 市立医院张洪勇牙科[青州] — 偶园街[青州] — 市政府[青州] — 林海大酒店(一所)/大润发超市(西)[青州] — 九州名座[青州] — 亿丰义乌小商品城[青州] — 喜多坊数码婚纱影楼[青州] — 金康福大药房[青州] — 东方家园家居广场[青州] — 车站派出所[青州] — 金天地超市[青州] — 海龙大酒店/老火车站[青州] — 残联中心[青州] — 建设局[青州] — 北城花园[青州] — 北城小区[青州] — 旗城花园[青州] — 新二中[青州] — 化工二[青州] — 钟家庄[青州] — 南辛店[青州] (37站)
回程: 南辛店[青州] — 钟家庄[青州] — 化工二[青州] — 新二中[青州] — 旗城花园[青州] — 北城小区[青州] — 北城花园[青州] — 建设局[青州] — 残联中心[青州] — 海龙大酒店/老火车站[青州] — 金天地超市[青州] — 车站派出所[青州] — 东方家园家居广场[青州] — 金康福大药房[青州] — 喜多坊数码婚纱影楼[青州] — 亿丰义乌小商品城[青州] — 九州名座[青州] — 林海大酒店(一所)/大润发超市(西)[青州] — 市政府[青州] — 偶园街[青州] — 市立医院张洪勇牙科[青州] — 中央华府[青州] — 荣军医院[青州] — 益都中心医院[青州] — 皮防站老站/益都卫校[青州] — 南门[青州] — 南山大酒店[青州] — 富利斯家具城[青州] — 健民针灸推拿门诊[青州] — 云河建安公司[青州] — 凤凰山庄[青州] — 云门山花园[青州] — 云峡河[青州] — 云河初级中学[青州] — 山东工程机械厂[青州] — 潍坊教育学院[青州] — 山东民族技师学院[青州] (37站)